. . my followers . .

Saturday, January 1, 2011

AZAM TAHUN BARU = BE A "billionaire"

uiks,dh new year...huhu...xterasa pn.....
smua org akan ade azam..
tp sye ade azam tahun br y sgt best~ nk jd BILLIONAIRE!!

SAMBIL DGR LAGU BILLIONAIRE DR BRUNO MARS..HAHA..MMG LAYAN R....

video

[Bruno Mars]

I wanna be a billionaire so fricking bad

buy all of the things I never had

uh, I wanna be on the cover of Forbes magazine

smiling next to Oprah and the Queen

[Chorus]

Oh every time I close my eyes

I see my name in shining lights

A different city every night oh

I swear the world better prepare

for when I’m a billionaire

[Travis McCoy]

Yeah I would have a show like Oprah

I would be the host of, everyday Christmas

give Travie a wish list

I’d probably pull an Angelina and Brad Pitt

and adopt a bunch of babies that ain’t never had sh-t

give away a few Mercedes like here lady have this

and last but not least grant somebody their last wish

its been a couple months since I’ve single so

you can call me Travie Claus minus the Ho Ho

get it, hehe, I’d probably visit where Katrina hit

and damn sure do a lot more than FEMA did

yeah can’t forget about me stupid

everywhere I go Imma have my own theme music

[Chorus]

Oh every time I close my eyes

I see my name in shining lights

A different city every night oh

I swear the world better prepare

for when I’m a billionaire

oh oooh oh oooh for when I’m a Billionaire

oh oooh oh oooh for when I’m a Billionaire

[Travis McCoy]

I’ll be playing basketball with the President

dunking on his delegates

then I’ll compliment him on his political etiquette

toss a couple milli in the air just for the heck of it

but keep the fives, twentys completely separate

and yeah I’ll be in a whole new tax bracket

we in recession but let me take a crack at it

I’ll probably take whatever’s left and just split it up

so everybody that I love can have a couple bucks

and not a single tummy around me would know what hungry was

eating good sleeping soundly

I know we all have a similar dream

go in your pocket pull out your wallet

and put it in the air and sing

[Bruno Mars]

I wanna be a billionaire so fricking bad

buy all of the things I never had

uh, I wanna be on the cover of Forbes magazine

smiling next to Oprah and the Queen

[Chorus]

I wanna be a billionaire so frickin bad

#### #### ####

list to do bile dh kaya :
~shoping tiap masa
~derma (prihatin gak)
~byr segala hutang
~belanja sesape y patut..^^

~melancong + holiday tiap masa
~bg family.........
~br simpan.....hihi




***** tamat*****